| Zeile 15: | Zeile 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Monday | | Monday | ||
| − | | HU | + | | [http://govb.de/e107_plugins/spieltreffs/spieltreffs.php?view.5 HU] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thuesday | | Thuesday | ||
| − | | Aarshiwad or Villa Offensiv | + | | [http://govb.de/e107_plugins/spieltreffs/spieltreffs.php?view.4 Aarshiwad] or [http://govb.de/e107_plugins/spieltreffs/spieltreffs.php?view.2 Villa Offensiv] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeile 31: | Zeile 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Thursday | | Thursday | ||
| − | | [http://www.spandaugo.de/ Spandau] | + | | [http://www.spandaugo.de/ Spandau] oder [http://govb.de/e107_plugins/spieltreffs/spieltreffs.php?view.16 Spandau] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Friday | | Friday | ||
| − | | TU | + | | [http://govb.de/e107_plugins/spieltreffs/spieltreffs.php?view.19 TU] |
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zeile 43: | Zeile 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sunday | | Sunday | ||
| − | | Elsewhere or Tournament | + | | [http://govb.de/e107_plugins/spieltreffs/spieltreffs.php?view.21 Elsewhere] or Tournament |
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
He will stay in Berlin until 8/2008. His strength is nearly 8 Dan! He comes from Seoul and wants to study English language. His main purpose is to play and teach Baduk!
If you want to call him via e-Mail: seolki11 hanmail de and per phone: 01577-424 68 00.
Liebe Leute, wenn Ihr wollt, daß Hong auch Euren Spieltreff besucht, dann tragt Euch hier ein!!
Timetable:
| Day | Place | Remark |
|---|---|---|
| Monday | HU | |
| Thuesday | Aarshiwad or Villa Offensiv | |
| Wednesday | SAP/Lesson | 13:00-16:00 |
| Wednesday | nil oder nil | |
| Thursday | Spandau oder Spandau | |
| Friday | TU | |
| Saturday | Lenz/Potsdam or Tournament | |
| Sunday | Elsewhere or Tournament |
His program the next time:
| Date | Place | Status | Remark |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mi, 22.08.2007 | SAP/Hackescher Markt | sicher | 13-16 Uhr privater Go-Unterricht (Bernhard) |
| Do, 23.08.2007 | Spandau | Eher sicher | Es sei denn, Peter Passow meldet sich an. |
| Fr., 24.08.2007 | TU | Eher sicher | Falls es keine anderen Interessenten gibt |
| Sa, 25.08.2007 | Potsdam/CvO6 | sicher | |
| So, 26.08.2007 | ? | ||
| Mo, 27.08.2007 | HU | Eher sicher | Evtl. Martha |
| Di, 28.08.2007 | Aarshiwad | Sicher | |
| Mi, 29.08.2007 | SAP | Sicher | 13-16 Uhr privater Go-Unterricht (Bernhard) |
| Do, 30.08.2007 | Spandau | sicher | |
| Fr, 31.08.2007 | ? | ||
| Mo, 01.09.2007 | ? | ||
| Di, 2.9.2007 | Villa Offensiv | Sicher | Ab 18 Uhr |
| Mi, 3.9.2007 | SAP | Sicher | 13-16 Uhr privater Go-Unterricht (Bernhard) |
You want Hong visit your Go-place? Then edit the table!